| |
Competitors
This was created to be a list of the active
competitors in 2009 for
each class. This will give you an idea of what boats you will
see on the water at a race. The high
point champion from last year has the privilege of using the number
"1" for the class, such as T1, Y1, S1, etc. You will see some
boats listed below with two numbers for that reason. When you
see them on the water this year, you will see the number "1" on the
boat. You could also speculate as to
which boats might be at a particular race by using their location.
The closer the boat location is to the race site, the more likely
they will be at that race. For example, it is very unlikely
that boats located in the state of Washington will be at east coast
races and vice versa. Of course there are always exceptions
such as a competitor chasing points showing up at "any puddle any
place".
Since the racing season is just starting, not all
information and images are available at this time. However,
the list will be updated as the competitors supply the information.
So, add this page to your favorites or bookmarks and check back for
the most current information.
Attention Competitors
Not listed here?
Send the information and we will make sure you are represented.
If you have corrections, more current information, better images or the missing
images,
send them. If your race team has a website, a link to will
gladly be provided in the list as with S66, E34 and E310 below. Your help
to keep this list current will be greatly appreciated by spectators.
Definitions of the hydroplane classes. |
|
Number |
Name |
Driver |
Owner |
Location |
|
T3 |
Superstition |
|
Brady H. Bradford Jr. |
Cambridge, MD |
|
T5 |
Trophy Hunter |
Jay Haupt |
Douglas W Hagatha |
Elizabeth City, NC |
|
CT7 |
Lucky 7 Racing Team |
Mathieu Lemelin |
Mathieu Lemelin |
Valleyfield, QC, Canada |
|
T10 |
Flirtin' With Disaster |
Alexis Weber |
Michael S Weber |
Dawsonville, GA |
|
CT10 |
Fly'n'Eagle |
Abbott Jonathan |
Abbott Jonathan |
|
|
CT11 |
Armstrong Honey Chile Racing |
Stephen R Armstsrong |
Stephen R Armstsrong |
Brockville, ON, Canada |
|
T14
CT14 |
Hijacker |
Robin Shane |
Robin Shane |
Havre De Grace, MD |
|
T15 |
Hott Stuff |
Kasey Browning |
Kasey Browning |
Virginia Beach, VA |
|
T17
CT17 |
Tangled Up In Blue |
Kelly Shane |
Kelly Shane |
Havre De Grace, MD |
|
T18 |
the Legacy |
Fred Benzinger |
Benzinger w/
Smith Racing |
Raleigh, NC |
|
CT21 |
Summer Blast |
Marc-André Voyer |
Marc-André Voyer |
Huntingdon, QC, Canada |
|
T24 |
Wanna Bee |
Mark Johnson |
James Dixon |
Smith Field, VA |
|
T25
T1 |
Shameless Say What? |
Brandon Kennedy |
George Kennedy Jr
Brandon Kennedy |
Bear, DE
Bear, DE |
|
T29 |
Chasin Tail |
Brian Smith |
Brian Smith |
Arnold, MD |
|
T31 |
Miss Circus Circus |
Becky Wilson |
Becky Wilson |
Bloomfield Hills, MI |
|
CT40 |
Miss Miller Lite |
Michael Wells |
Michael Wells |
Ogdensburg, NY |
|
CT71 |
That 70's Boat |
Shane Stuart |
Shane Stuart |
|
|
T72 |
For Petes Sake |
Eric Butler |
Eric Butler |
Lancaster, NY |
|
CT77 |
Big Boy Machine |
Jean-Sébastien Boyer |
Jean-Sébastien Boyer |
Valleyfield, QC, Canada |
|
T125 |
My Shameless Mistake |
John Shaw |
John Shaw |
Succasunna, NJ |
|
CT824 |
Patriote |
Rousse Gilbert |
Derek Anderson |
Candiac QC, Canada |
|
T999 |
Bad To The Bone |
Jason Browning |
Randall Browning |
Virginia Beach, VA |
|
Number |
Name |
Driver |
Owner |
Location |
|
Y3 |
Maverick |
Brian Nicholson |
Brian Nicholson |
Lewiston, ID |
|
CY3 |
Bount for Glory |
|
Rousseau André Jr |
|
|
Y5 |
Pacific Nautiques |
Robby Dahlquist |
Jim Dahlquist
Robby Dahlquist |
Lake Tapps, WA |
|
Y11 |
Polecat |
|
Russell K. Dodge |
Seattle, WA |
|
Y15 |
The Legend |
Terry Browning |
Terry Browning |
Virginia Beach, VA |
|
Y17 |
Modern Drummer |
Jeffrey Sankuer |
Jeffrey Sankuer |
Marine City, MI |
|
Y20 |
Windshear |
James Wilson |
James Wilson |
White Lake, MI |
|
Y22 |
Y-Knot |
Richard Shaw |
Richard Shaw |
Succasunna, NJ |
|
Y27 |
Pride of JO-N-JACK |
Jere Heiser |
Traci Heiser |
Everett, WA |
|
Y28 |
Perkins Glass |
Brian Perkins |
Perkins Glass Racing |
Black Diamond, WA |
|
Y43 |
The Good Old Boys |
Bob Sovie |
Bob Sovie |
Ogdensburg, NY |
|
CY44 |
Accelerent |
Joseph Sovie |
Joseph Sovie |
Ogdensburg, NY |
|
Y52 |
Casual Threat |
Sean Bowsher |
Sean Bowsher |
Cisco, IL |
|
Y54 |
Pink Panther II |
Valerie Wilson |
Valerie Wilson |
Hampton, VA |
|
Y63
Y1 |
Fast Eddie Too |
Dan Kanfoush |
Jim Sechler |
Farmington Hills, MI |
|
Y77 |
Oh Brother |
Josh Carlton |
Josh Carlton |
Plymouth, IN |
|
Y80 |
Outlaw |
Keith McMullen |
Robert Wilson |
Severn, MD |
|
Y81 |
Hostile Takeover |
|
Ken Mcmullen |
Stevensville, MD |
|
Y82 |
Perkins Glass/Pacific |
Bianca Bononcini |
Perkins Glass Racing |
Black Diamond, WA |
|
Y89 |
Spiders Web III |
Mark Johnson |
Bill Johnson |
Marmora, NJ |
|
Y91 |
Y-Knot |
David Archiable |
David Archiable
Dennis Johnson |
Cincinnati, OH
Phoenix, AZ |
|
Y103 |
Vagabond I |
Timothy Strusek |
Timothy Struzek |
Bridgeport, PA |
|
Y126 |
Shattered Savings |
Douglas Simpson |
Douglas Simpson |
Cincinnati, OH |
|
Y150 |
Dreams |
|
Thomas Ebeling Sr. |
E New Market, MD |
|
Y924 |
Dirty Deeds |
Donald Stephens |
Donald Stephens |
Ephrata, WA |
|
Number |
Name |
Driver |
Owner |
Location |
|
CS00 |
Bank on It |
Kent Henderson |
Kent Henderson |
Brockville, ON |
|
S2 |
Superior Miss |
Dennis Wright |
Dennis Wright |
New Harmony, IN |
|
CS3 |
Triton |
Leboeur Marcel |
|
|
|
S6 |
Boat Electric by
Block Head Machine |
Phil Eacret |
Barry Eacret |
Edmonds, WA |
|
CS007 |
Drive Your Fate |
Tommy Bergeron |
Tommy Bergeron |
Valleyfield, QC, Canada |
|
S9
CS9 |
Rewinder |
Mark Johnson |
Gregory Barker |
Grand Island, NY |
|
S10 |
Cojote |
Joe Gutierrez |
Joe Gutierrez |
Bellevue, WA |
|
CS10 |
Wet Spot |
Rob Stevenson
Glen Stevenson |
Glen Stevenson |
Roseneath, ON, Canada |
|
S11 |
Unfinished Business |
Thomas J Vielhauer |
Thomas J Vielhauer |
Liverpool, NY |
|
S12 |
Liquid Lizard |
|
Mike Hofhine |
Bear River, WY |
|
CS12 |
Longshot |
Eric Langevin |
Eric Langevin |
Mercier, QC, Canada |
|
S14 |
Beverly Ann |
James Shane |
Sidney Johnson |
Cambridge, MD |
|
S17 |
The Bad Habit |
Keith Anderson |
Keith Anderson |
Hobart, IN |
|
CS17 |
Bar Danemark |
Philippe Gaudreau |
Philippe Gaudreau |
St-Constant, QC, Canada |
|
CS18 |
OCR Gas Bar |
Sherri Diabo |
Sherri Diabo |
Kahnawake, QC, Canada |
|
S19 |
Claim Jumper |
|
Clarence Pfaff |
Washington, NC |
|
CS20 |
Sonic Wave |
Thomas Diabo |
Thomas Diabo |
Kahnawake, QC, Canada |
|
S20 |
Hot Flash |
Christina Wilson |
Christina Wilson |
White Lake, MI |
|
CS22 |
|
Dominic Billette |
Dominic Billette |
Les Cèdres, QC, Canada |
|
S23 |
Miss Buzwiser |
|
Buzz Bussmeir |
Federal Way, WA |
|
S24 |
Firefox
by Tegco
Fence/GTO PRO |
Tim Hamilton |
Gerald Jarvis |
Yelm, WA |
|
CS27 |
Miss Karolane |
Paul-Martin Mathieu |
Paul-Martin Mathieu |
Carignan, QC, Canada |
|
S33 |
Keen'S Sunday Money |
Doug Martin |
Doug Martin |
Purcellville, VA |
|
S35 |
Ignytor |
|
Ted Chetnik |
Federal Way, WA |
|
S36 |
Trainer |
Austin Eacret |
David Paul Eacret |
Seattle, WA |
|
S41 |
Second Choice |
Scott Thompson |
Scott Thompson |
Holland, NY |
|
CS43 |
Métivier Racing |
David Métivier |
David Métivier |
Carignan, QC, Canada |
|
S44 |
Alpha Dog |
|
Durward Wilson Jr. |
Hampton, VA |
|
S47 |
Tool''N |
Justin Squires |
Justin Squires |
Lakewood, CO |
|
CS47 |
Have Fun |
Eric Jourdain |
Eric Jourdain |
Valleyfield, QC, Canada |
|
CS48 |
Cannonball |
Donald Leduc |
Donald Leduc |
St-Zotique, QC, Canada |
|
S53 |
Fast Times |
John Shaw |
Frank Beck |
Mays Landing, NJ |
|
S55 |
Almost Heaven |
Dan C Walls |
Dan L Walls |
Bellevue, KY |
|
S57 |
Fang Racing |
Steven Bering |
Steven Bering |
Huron, OH |
|
CS57 |
Miss Foxy |
Normand Pilote
André Laverdière |
André Laverdière |
St-Félicien, QC, Canada |
|
S58 |
Challenger |
Terry Amanti |
Terry Amanti |
Schaumburg, IL |
|
S60 |
Miss Linda |
|
Melvin L. Utz Sr. |
Chester, MD |
|
S61 |
Topazz |
Edward Baker |
Edward Baker |
Stratford, CT |
|
S66 |
Gizzy Whomper |
Peter Hackett |
Maudine Hackett |
Tonawanda, NY |
|
S67 |
Impossible Dream |
Tony Kreitzer
Ron Snyder |
Joe Kreitzer |
Defiance, OH |
|
S76 |
HTR's Back In Blue |
James McMullen |
James McMullen |
Stevensville, MD |
|
CS77
CS1 |
Hard Left |
Derek Anderson |
Derek Anderson |
Canadiac, Quebec, Canada |
|
S79 |
Krrazy Chief |
Jesse Robertson |
Douglas Havell Jr |
New Hampton, NY |
|
S80 |
Predator |
|
Kevin Foret |
Morgan City, LA |
|
S81 |
Meyers Auto Tech |
Jesse Robertson |
Scott W Meyers |
West Richland, WA |
|
S82 |
Plum Crazy |
Ed Barko, Jr. |
Ed Barko, Jr. |
Grand Rapids, MI |
|
S83
S1 |
Mega Bucks |
Dutch Squires |
Dutch Squires |
Lakewood, CO |
|
S88 |
Playin Again |
Robert Kennedy
R. Sam Horner |
R. Sam Horner |
Baltimore, MD |
|
S93 |
Hot Shot |
Tom Bergman |
Tom Bergman |
Evansville, IN |
|
S117 |
Renegade II |
Eric Pomber Jr |
Eric Pomber Sr |
Grosse Pte Woods, MI |
|
S136 |
My Joy |
Dave “Dollar”
Solway |
Team Toothpick Racing |
Tacoma, WA |
|
S138 |
My Joy II |
Chris “Biscuit” Fanaris |
Team Toothpick Racing |
Tacoma, WA |
|
S150 |
Dreams |
|
Thomas Ebeling Sr. |
E New Market, MD |
|
S173 |
On The Edge |
Gene DeFallco
Howard Schabolk |
Gene Defalco
Howard Schnabolk |
Fair Haven, NJ
Johns Island, SC |
|
CS225 |
|
Nicolas Rousse |
Denis Rousse |
|
|
S285 |
Red Baron |
Ralph ‘Doc’ Minnich |
Ralph Minnich |
Blaine, WA |
|
S330 |
Farmer Boy Racing |
|
Michael Jarvis |
Auburn, WA |
|
CS444 |
Miss Virgo |
Marc Théoret |
Marc Théoret |
Salaberry de Valleyfield, QC, Canada |
|
S500 |
Udder Confusion |
|
Terry Anderson |
Moses Lake, WA |
|
S555 |
Showboat |
Mike Haley |
Robert G Zabady |
Hamlin, PA |
|
S702 |
Winning Ticket |
Tim Struzek |
Dane Dewees |
Spring Mount, PA |
|
S711 |
One More Time |
Alan Bush |
Alan Bush |
Grand Island, NY |
|
CS777 |
Miss July |
Genevieve Bergeron |
Francine Bergeron
Claude Bergeron |
Valleyfield, QC, Canada |
|
S924 |
Dirty Deeds |
Donald Stephens |
Donald Stephens |
Ephrata, WA |
|
S999 |
Capital Gain Jr. |
Robert G Presley Jr. |
Kenny Walton Jr.
Robert G Presley Jr. |
E New Market, MD
Rock Hall, MD |
|
Number |
Name |
Driver |
Owner |
Location |
|
CE2 |
|
Richard Haineault |
Richard Haineault |
|
|
CE3
CE1 |
Do-It |
Eric Labelle |
Eric Labelle |
Valleyfield, QC, Canada |
|
E3 |
Magnum |
|
George L Conover Sr. |
Egg Harbor Twp, NJ |
|
E5 |
Inkslinger |
Robert Thiel |
Robert Thiel |
Hobart, IN |
|
CE5 |
Canadian Tire Racing |
Campeau François |
Campeau François |
Ottawa, ON, Canada |
|
E6 |
Quantum Leap |
Michael Bruns
Chreyl Bruns |
Michael Bruns
Chreyl Bruns |
Celina, OH
Celina, OH |
|
CE7 |
Joker |
Jean François Latour |
Gaétan Latour
Jean François Latour |
Valleyfield, QC, Canada |
|
E9 |
Alottazip |
John Ballero |
John Ballero |
Kenner, LA |
|
E10 |
Namron Racing Team |
Gigi Mckay
Bud Mckay Jr |
Bud Mckay Jr |
Belfair, WA |
|
E11 |
Go Fast
Hydroplane |
Lonny Ashton |
Lonny Ashton |
Easton, NH |
|
CE13 |
Adrenaline Rush |
Derec Smith |
Derec Smith |
Oswego, NY |
|
E13 |
Keyko Kid III |
Andy Keogh |
Kent Keogh |
Grosse Pointe, MI |
|
E14 |
Wet-N-Wild |
Bruce Densten |
Bruce Densten |
Pittsgrove, NJ |
|
E15 |
Wingin It |
David Cossette |
David Cossette |
Kirkland, WA |
|
CE17 |
|
Richard Haineault |
Richard Haineault |
|
|
E19 |
Slum Goddess |
Daniel Naegele |
Daniel Naegele |
Geneva, NY |
|
E20 |
Miss Silver Cloud Inns |
Travis Johnston |
Justin Weymouth |
Woodinville, WA |
|
CE20 |
Dinomytes Spécial |
Sylvain Campeau |
Sylvain Campeau |
Valleyfield, QC, Canada |
|
E23 |
Tight Spot |
Mike Schroder |
Mike Schroder |
Lake Havasu City, AZ |
|
E25 |
|
Craig Bonar |
Craig Bonar
Mark Evans |
E Wenatchee, WA |
|
CE27 |
FBL Spécial |
Jean-Francois Lupien |
Jean-Francois Lupien |
Valleyfield, QC, Canada |
|
E30 |
Big Bird by Pennzoil |
Mark Johnson |
John Hugnier
Ray Lynn Jr |
Cinnaminson, NJ |
|
E31 |
Shockwave |
|
Jimmy Mauldin |
Friday Harbor, WA |
|
E34 |
The Gator |
Matt O'Conner |
Brian O'Connor |
Palm City, FL |
|
E36 |
Boat Electric |
|
Barry Eacret |
Edmonds, WA |
|
E37 |
Hire Voltage |
Stover Hire |
Stover Hire |
Syracuse, IN |
|
E41 |
The Southern Eagle |
Roy M Wilson |
Roy M Wilson |
Piscayune, MS |
|
E43 |
Keens Machine |
Jim Martin |
Jim Martin |
Norfolk, VA |
|
E48 |
Miss Kathy's E Motions |
William Chew III |
William Chew III |
Carneys Point, NJ |
|
E51 |
Miss Behavin' |
Todd Bohnet |
Todd Bohnet |
|
|
E55 |
My Way |
Jeff Bernard |
Michael S Weber |
Dawsonville, GA |
|
CE57 |
Sinray |
Kelly Shane |
Kelly Shane |
Havre De Grace, MD |
|
E61 |
Crazy Cajun |
|
Terry Leblanc |
Youngsville, LA |
|
E65 |
Misunderstood |
Martin Porter |
Martin Porter |
Manson, WA |
|
E72 |
Chop Chop |
Jon Zimmerman |
Jon Zimmerman |
Maple Valley, WA |
|
E75 |
Fat Chance III |
Thomas D English |
Thomas D English
R Royce Richards |
Cincinnati, OH
Troy, MI |
|
E76 |
Flash Back |
Randy Bushaw |
Randy Bushaw |
Butler, PA |
|
E77 |
Dream Weaver |
Shane Pratt |
Shane & Vicki Pratt
Garry & Tresa McCallister |
|
|
E81 |
Southern Comfort |
Mike Webber
Richard Landaiche |
Roy M Wilson |
Piscayune, MS |
|
E87 |
Nasty Ol Heifer |
|
Greg Sheard |
Tacoma, WA |
|
E97 |
Team Extreme |
Todd Liddycoat |
Todd Liddycoat |
Burlington, ON, Canada |
|
E98
E1 |
Agitator |
Wally Johnston |
Wally Johnston |
Helena, MT |
|
E99 |
The Rock |
Billy Sewell |
Billy Sewell |
Centreville, MD |
|
CE99 |
OCR Race Team |
Norman Ensbury |
Norman Ensbury |
Châteauguay, QC, Canada |
|
E101 |
Buccaneer |
|
David J Leach |
Tacoma, WA |
|
CE104 |
Primeau Performance |
Norman Shannon
Marc Lecompte |
Marc Lecompte |
Valleyfield, QC, Canada |
|
E132 |
Miss Merco Marine |
John Jenkins |
John Jenkins |
Kingston, OH |
|
CE149 |
Scorpion |
Sylvain Maheu
Jean-Pierre Morin |
Jean-Pierre Morin
Sylvain Maheu |
|
|
CE155 |
Zoomerang |
Jean Guy Leboeuf |
Marc St. Denis
Jean Guy Leboeuf |
St-Zotique, QC, Canada |
|
E199 |
On My Way |
|
Robert Lamanna |
Lake Hopatcong, NJ |
|
E222 |
Miss Hot Pursuit |
|
Steven Clark |
Belfair, WA |
|
E302 |
Valvoline |
Michael Movinski |
Michael Movinski |
Dearborn, MI |
|
E310 |
Miss Outlaw |
L. E. Outlaw III |
L. E. Outlaw III
Lauren Outlaw |
Elizabeth City, NC |
|
E360 |
Wyatt's Diamond Jewelers presents Power Punch
Oil Supplements |
Chris Dreewes |
Debi Muncey |
|
|
E500 |
Centsless 14 |
Keith Joslyn |
Donald Less |
Grand Island, NY |
|
E600 |
Centsless 12 |
Joe Less |
Donald Less |
Grand Island, NY |
|
CE666 |
El Diablo |
Ghislain Marcoux |
Ghislain Marcoux |
Valleyfield, QC, Canada |
|
E710 |
Dragon Fly |
Alan Bush |
Clyde Mayer |
Newfane, NY |
|
E726 |
X Ray |
Mark Burghardt |
Mark Burghardt |
Macomb, MI |
|
E816 |
A+A Shameless BATT boat |
Tommy Thompson |
Donald Thompson |
Cordova, MD |
|
E888 |
B & B T Shirt Factory Detroit Michigan |
Tom Bergman |
Mike Cashin |
Detroit, MI |
|
E990 |
Hot Flash |
Gordon Oakley Jr |
Gordon Oakley Jr |
Mooresville, NC |
|
Number |
Name |
Driver |
Owner |
Location |
|
A3 |
Sho Nuff |
John Shewbooks |
John Shewbooks |
Waverly, OH |
|
A4 |
Every Penny |
Chris Oliver |
Chris Oliver |
Stevensville, MD |
|
A6 |
Boat Electric by
Block Head Machine |
Phil Eacret |
Barry Eacret |
Edmonds, WA |
|
A7 |
Magic |
Duff Daily |
Glenn Koutny |
Floral City, FL |
|
A9 |
Knelleken Company |
Jared Knelleken |
Jared Knelleken |
Eatonville, WA |
|
A10 |
|
Daniel L Defranco |
Daniel L Defranco |
Sammamish, WA |
|
A23 |
Geezerboat |
Mike Monohan |
Debbie Welte |
Hebron, KY |
|
A24 |
Firefox
by Tegco
Fence/GTO PRO |
Tim Hamilton |
Gerald Jarvis |
Yelm, WA |
|
A25 |
Fat Chance |
Tommy Thompson |
R Royce Richards
George English |
Troy, MI
Youngsville, LA |
|
A33 |
In Cahoots Again |
Jim Aid |
Jim Aid
Norman Cameron |
Largo, FL
St Petersburg, FL |
|
A36 |
Annihilator by Beck Electric and Block & Head
Machine |
Leslie “Poodle” Warren |
Team Toothpick
Racing |
Tacoma, WA |
|
A37 |
Sonic Speed |
Paul Brockson |
Paul Brockson |
|
|
A41 |
Jamakin Me Krazy |
Shannon Black |
Tony Black |
Pickerington, OH |
|
A52 |
Fat Chance |
Tommy Thompson |
R Royce Richards
George English |
Troy, MI
Youngsville, LA |
|
A54 |
Whoopee |
Charlie Miller |
Charlie Miller |
Annapolis, MD |
|
A58 |
Challenger |
Terry Amanti |
Terry Amanti |
Schaumburg, IL |
|
A60 |
Mr Bud |
Nicky Pellerin |
Don Mashburn |
Lafayette, LA |
|
A64 |
Blue Devil |
Kevin Kreitzer |
Joe Kreitzer |
Defiance, OH |
|
A66 |
Mr Bud III |
Buster Grahm |
Don Mashburn |
Lafayette, LA |
|
A73 |
CP Racing |
Scott Liddycoat |
Carter Parrish |
Ocklawaha, FL |
|
A74
A1 |
Marine Dream |
Robert Hall |
Robert Hall |
Sandpoint, ID |
|
A90 |
Sidewinder |
Chris Bertram |
Patrick Bertram |
Eatonville, WA |
|
A95 |
|
|
|
|
|
A138 |
My Joy II |
|
Shawn Warren |
Tacoma, WA |
|
A164 |
Blitzkrieg |
Greg Isaac |
Greg Isaac |
Pasadena, MD |
|
A173 |
On The Edge |
Gene DeFallco
Howard Schabolk |
Gene Defalco
Howard Schnabolk |
Fair Haven, NJ
Johns Island, SC |
|
A201 |
Hot Flash |
Christina Wilson |
Christina Wilson |
White Lake, MI |
|
A213 |
Déjà Vu |
Sean Bowsher |
Melia Koerner
Frank Deem |
Leicester, NY |
|
A600 |
Mr Bud Too |
Dan Kanfoush |
Brent Schultz
Andrew Christopher |
Detroit, MI |
|
Number |
Name |
Driver |
Owner |
Location |
|
NM2 |
Red Hot |
Mike M Webster |
Mike M Webster |
Shillington, PA |
|
NM4 |
Richards Racing |
Bryan Richards |
Bryan Richards |
Lynnwood, WA |
|
NM5 |
Getting Bizzy |
Rod Bourke |
Rod Bourke |
Snohomish, WA |
|
NM17 |
Getboatgear.Com |
Stephen Short |
Stephen Short |
Raleigh, NC |
|
NM18 |
In The Red |
George L. Conover Sr. |
David Sutton |
Bridgeton, NJ |
|
NM25 |
Fat Chance |
George English |
George English |
Youngsville, LA |
|
NM30 |
Big Bird by Pennzoil |
Mark Johnson |
Ray Lynn Jr |
Cinnaminson, NJ |
|
NM32 |
All Jacked Up |
Keith McKnight |
Keith McKnight |
Cortland, NY |
|
NM37 |
|
Paul Brockson |
|
|
|
NM33 |
Macks Out |
Terry Troxell |
Mack Elliott |
Shelton, WA |
|
NM47 |
Jamakin Me Krazy |
Shannon Black |
Tony Black |
Pickerington, OH |
|
NM50 |
Inkslinger |
Robert Thiel |
Robert Thiel |
Hobart, IN |
|
NM56 |
Miss Diagnosed |
Bill Strain |
Bill Strain |
Auburn, WA |
|
NM61 |
Crazy Cajun |
|
Terry Leblanc |
Youngsville, LA |
|
NM66 |
Miss Red Bank |
Cal Phipps |
Louis R Mustillo |
Shrewsbury, NJ |
|
NM68 |
Blue Devil |
Kevin Kreitzer |
Joe Kreitzer |
Defiance, OH |
|
NM74 |
Marine Dream |
Robert Hall |
Robert Hall |
Sandpoint, ID |
|
NM79 |
CP Racing |
Scott Liddycoat |
Carter Parrish |
Ocklawaha, FL |
|
NM81 |
Country Boy |
Tommy Thompson |
Michael Wiener |
Cincinnati, OH |
|
NM88 |
Mr Jiggs |
Brent Harnack |
Brent Harnack |
Spokane, WA |
|
NM89 |
No Excuses |
|
Michael Sadlon |
Vero Beach, FL |
|
NM93 |
Desperado |
Marty Wolfe
Elizabeth Wolfe |
Dennis Johnson |
Phoenix, AZ |
|
NM116 |
Rock Star Energy Drink |
Michael Movinski |
Michael Movinski |
Dearborn, MI |
|
NM133 |
Hay Jude |
Patrick Bertram |
Patrick Bertram |
Eatonville, WA |
|
NM138 |
Joya Mia |
Armand Yapachino |
Armand Yapachino |
Fircrest, WA |
|
NM164 |
Blitzkrieg |
Greg Isaac |
Greg Isaac |
Pasadena, MD |
|
NM222 |
Miss Hot Pursuit |
|
Steven Clark |
Belfair, WA |
|
NM233 |
Just Crazy |
John Krebs |
Lauren Krebs |
Grand Island, NY |
|
NM285 |
Wet Dreams |
Thomas Ebeling Jr |
Thomas Ebeling Sr |
E New Market, MD |
|
NM310 |
Miss Outlaw |
L. E. Outlaw III |
L. E. Outlaw III
Lauren Outlaw |
Elizabeth City, NC |
|
NM313 |
Bell Hydroplane Team |
Jerry Bell |
Jerry Bell |
Detroit, MI |
|
NM370 |
Sonic Speed |
Amy Brockson |
William McCowan |
Queenstown, MD |
|
NM888 |
B & B T Shirt Factory Detroit Michigan |
Tom Bergman |
Mike Cashin |
Detroit, MI |
|
NM928
NM1 |
Illusion |
Tony Black |
Kenny Bowyer |
Columbus, OH |
|
NM999 |
Vanishing Point |
Randall Browning |
Randall Browning |
Virginia Beach, VA |
|
Number |
Name |
Driver |
Owner |
Location |
|
GNH4 |
Miss USA |
Mark Johnson
Glen Mustillo |
Louis R Mustillo |
Shrewsbury, NJ |
|
GNH6 |
Showtime Racing |
Patrick Sankuer Jr |
Patrick Sankuer Jr |
New Baltimore, MI |
|
GNH8 |
Deel Me In |
James Deel |
James Deel |
Worthington, OH |
|
GNH18 |
Magnum |
George L. Conover Sr. |
George L. Conover Sr. |
Egg Harbor Twp., NJ |
|
GNH41
GNH1 |
Too Hot |
Cal Phipps |
Cal Phipps |
Sterling Hgts, MI |
|
GNH52 |
Wannabee |
John Grigg |
John Grigg |
Columbus, MI |
|
GNH83 |
Blue Mule III |
Tony Stalder |
Tony Stalder |
Milford, OH |
|
GNH115 |
|
Thom Heins |
Thom Heins |
Boothwyn, PA |
|
GNH317 |
The Irishman |
Steve Kuhr |
Steve Kuhr |
Cincinnati, OH |
|
GNH515 |
One Way |
Cadi Reiss |
Eli Whitney
Cadi Reiss |
Harrison Twp, MI |
|
GNH869 |
Rubber Ducky IV |
Bill Coan
James Coan |
James Coan |
Huddleston, VA |
|
Number |
Name |
Driver |
Owner |
Location |
|
GP7 |
Long Gone |
James Shane
Kelly Shane |
Kelly Shane
James Shane |
Havre De Grace, MD |
|
GP10 |
R&D Promotions |
Dean Rojas
Mike Webber |
Mike Webber
Dean Rojas |
Dawsonville, GA
Lake Havasu City, AZ |
|
GP12 |
Schellhase Racing |
Mark Evans |
Bob Schellhase |
Renton, WA |
|
GP15 |
Graham Trucking |
Jerry Hopp |
Jerry Hopp |
Snohomish, WA |
|
GP17 |
Ted's Red Apple Market |
Rick Bridgeman |
Rick Bridgeman |
Olympia, WA |
|
GP18 |
|
|
Robert Baker |
Renton, WA |
|
GP19 |
Five Star Racing |
Ryan Mallow |
T. Eckenberg |
|
|
GP46 |
Miss Dinomytes |
Pierre Maheu |
Pierre Maheu |
St-Constant, QC, Canada |
|
GP50 |
Brodie Motorsports |
Kenneth W Brodie II |
Kenneth W Brodie II |
Grand Island, NY |
|
GP59 |
Baby Doll III |
Mario V Maraldo |
|
Harrison Township, MI |
|
GP88 |
Rolling Thunder |
Tom Pakradooni |
Tom Pakradooni
James Shane |
Glen Mills, PA
Havre De Grace, MD |
|
GP93 |
Renegade |
Marty Wolfe |
Dennis Johnson |
Phoenix, AZ |
|
GP104 |
|
Marc Lecompte
Norm Shannon |
Marc Lecompte
Norm Shannon
Gilbert Desrosiers |
|
|
GP247 |
Deep Water Special |
Bert Henderson |
Bert Henderson |
Brockville, ON, Canada |
|
GP444 |
Valleyfield |
Claude Bergeron |
Claude Bergeron |
Valleyfield, QC, Canada |
|
GP555 |
Inferno |
Bobby Kennedy
George Kennedy |
Robert G Zabady |
Hamlin, PA |
|
GP777 |
The Crush |
Patrick Haworth |
Huey Newport |
West Chester, OH |
|
Number |
Name |
Driver |
Owner |
Location |
|
UL00 |
Trafficade Racing Team |
Wil Muncey |
Debi Muncey |
|
|
UL3 |
TheSuperZone.com & Wired Energy
Drink presents T Mach |
Christopher Grant |
David Grant |
|
|
UL4 |
Richards Racing
|
Brian Richards |
Mick
Richards
Brian Richards |
|
|
UL5 |
|
Rod Bourke |
Rod Bourke |
|
|
UL6 |
BCS Racing
Enterprises |
Al
Carstensen |
BCS Racing |
|
|
UL8 |
Boat Trader.com presents Baker
Equipment Racing |
Kip Brown
Kevin Eacret |
Bob Baker
Kathleen Baker |
|
|
UL11 |
StraitThunder.com
presents 94.5 Roxy Radio and Power Punch Performance Lubricants |
Michael Flaherty |
Darren Bartels
Marty Bartels |
|
|
UL12 |
Schellhase Racing |
Mark Evans |
Bob Schellhase |
Renton, WA |
|
UL13 |
Celtic
Racing Team |
J Craig Fletcher |
Celtic Racing, LLC |
Mercer Island, WA |
|
UL14 |
Miss Critical Logic |
Paul Becker |
|
|
|
UL15
UL1 |
Graham Trucking
GT - Happy Go Lucky |
Greg Hopp
Jerry Hopp |
Jerry Hopp |
Snohomish, WA |
|
UL19 |
Five Star Racing |
Ryan Mallow |
T. Eckenberg |
|
|
UL20 |
Smetco/Overtime |
Bob Smets |
Bob Smets
Joanne Smets |
|
|
UL35 |
Christensen Racing |
Eric Christensen
Mike Jarvis
Ron Doumont |
Eric Christensen |
|
|
UL39 |
Napa Auto Parts presents Rouly Heat
Exchangers |
Joe Souza |
Bob Scribner
Barbara Scribner |
|
|
UL40 |
King & Bunny's Appliances |
Cal Phipps |
Thunder Valley, Inc. |
|
|
UL56 |
Miss Diagnosed |
Bill Strain |
Bill Strain |
|
|
UL58 |
Union Dooz |
Pingree Conflitti |
Hard Hat Racing, Inc. |
|
|
UL60 |
|
Gordy Gillmer |
Gordy Gillmer |
|
|
UL72 |
Miss Boat
Electric |
Kayleigh Perkins |
Impact Equipment, Inc. |
Tacoma, WA |
|
UL89 |
Lake Trash presents No Excuses |
Mike Sadlon |
Mike Sadlin
Paula Sadlin |
|
|
UL93 |
Desperado by
Trafficade |
Marty Wolfe |
Dennis Johnson
Marty Wolfe |
|
|
UL94 |
Union
Pride |
Mike Jack |
Dave Bartholomew |
|
|
UL 98 |
Miss Atomic Screen Printing
|
Randy Hurst
Charles "Ace" Xaudaro |
Greg Walden
Lora Walden |
|
|
UL99 |
|
Larry Garcia |
RCL Motorsports |
|
|
UL929 |
First Tech
Credit Union presents Microsoft Office Project 2007 |
Vince Xaudaro
David Warren |
Jim Wilmot
Karon Wilmot
Vince Xaudaro |
|
|